Who was the founder of Facebook.com?

76 views
asked Feb 23, 2017 in Facebook by Israt.Jahan (90 points)

5 Answers

answered Feb 24, 2017 by Md Asad (60 points)
selected Feb 25, 2017 by Admin
 
Best answer
commented Feb 24, 2017 by ifTi ahMed (70 points)
Mark zuckerberg and his some college friends
commented Feb 25, 2017 by anonymous
Mark Elliot Zuckerberg
answered Feb 24, 2017 by ATAUR RAHMAN (150 points)

MARK ZUKERBERK IS THE FOUNDER OF FACEBOOK.

answered Feb 24, 2017 by Dragon Warrior (40 points)
Mark Zuckerberg
answered Feb 24, 2017 by mahbub45 (100 points)

mark jakarbrag

answered Feb 25, 2017 by ifTi ahMed (70 points)

Mark zuckerbarg and his some college friends